Timetable

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Outpatient Surgery06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Laryngological Clinic10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiac Clinic10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Gynaecological Clinic12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Rehabilitation13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cardiac Clinic13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Ophthalmology Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Outpatient Surgery13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Cardiac Clinic14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Outpatient Rehabilitation15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Rehabilitation16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Outpatient Surgery16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Dental Clinic16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Outpatient Surgery06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Outpatient Surgery12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Outpatient Surgery13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
Outpatient Surgery16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Gynaecological Clinic12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00
Cardiac Clinic10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Cardiac Clinic13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
Cardiac Clinic14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00
Laryngological Clinic10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Ophthalmology Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ophthalmology Clinic13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00
Dental Clinic16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00
Outpatient Rehabilitation13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Outpatient Rehabilitation15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Outpatient Rehabilitation16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

TSRS Vasant Vihar, Delhi - classes k to 5 ICSE

The Shri Ram School's, Vasant Vihar campus promotes diverse education in a safe, supportive environment that promotes sound values, self-discipline, motivation and excellence in learning.

Vasant Vihar microsite

x

TSRS Moulsari, Gurgaon - classes 6 to 12 IB, CISCE, NIOS

At The Shri Ram School's, Moulsari campus, the growing adolescents are encouraged to explore their abilities and talents and stretch their horizons.

Moulsari microsite       Moulsari IB microsite

x

TSRS Aravali, Gurgaon - classes k to 12 CISCE

At the Shri Ram School's Aravali campus you walk into the bright, airy, cheerful classrooms of the junior and the senior wings, greeted by art and craft work of the children and teachers.

Aravali junior microsite       Aravali senior microsite

x

TSPPS, Gurgaon - classes k to 12 CBSE

The Shri Ram Police Public School , set up jointly by SRF Foundation and the Haryana Police Department, is committed to the same mission, values and educational ethos of the parent school.

Click here for TSPPS microsite

x

  • Vasant Vihar Delhi

    Classes K to 5 ICSE
  • Moulsari Gurgaon

    Classes 6 to 12 IB, CISCE, NIOS
  • Aravali Gurgaon

    Classes K to 12 CISCE
  • TSPPS Gurgaon

    Classes K to 12 CBSE